K.L. Ledegancktornooi

 

 Voorrondes   Klassement Finale groep A
Plaats Club Punten Plaats Club Punten
1 Evergem 1 9 (56) 1 SK Artevelde 1 8
2 Den Eik 1 8 (60) 2 Eeklo 1 8
3 Eeklo 1 6 (57) 3 Den Eik 1 8
4 SK Artevelde 1 6 (54) 4 Evergem 1 4,5
5 SK Artevelde 2 6 (45) 5 SK Artevelde 2 4
6 Kaprijke 5 (49)
7 Aalter 4 (54)  Klassement Finale groep B
8 Eeklo 2 3 (41) Plaats Club Punten
9 Den Eik 2 2 (41) 1 Kaprijke 7,5
10 Evergem 2 1 (42) 2 Eeklo 2 5
3 Aalter 5
4 Den Eik 2 3,5
5 Evergem 2 1,5
 p p
Voorronde 1

08/09/2017

Ertvelde

Finaleronde 1 19/01/2018 Kaprijke
Eeklo 1

9 – 11

Evergem 1

Den Eik 1 14 – 6 Evergem 1
Aalter

9 – 11

SK Artevelde 1

SK Artevelde 1 13 – 7 SK Artevelde 2
Kaprijke

12 – 8

Evergem 2

Den Eik 2 12 – 8 Evergem 2
Eeklo 2

6 – 14

Den Eik 1

Kaprijke 11 – 9 Aalter
SK Artevelde 2

11 – 9

Den Eik 2

Bye: Eeklo 1 &  Eeklo2
p p
Voorronde 2

22/09/2017

Aalter

Finaleronde 2

01/06/2018

Ertvelde

SK Artevelde 1

9 – 11

Evergem 1 Eeklo 1 SK Artevelde 2
Den Eik 1

15 – 5

SK Artevelde 2 Den Eik 1 SK Artevelde 1
Eeklo 1

10 – 10

Kaprijke Eeklo 2 Aalter
Evergem 2

8 – 12

Aalter Den Eik 2 Kaprijke
Den Eik 2

12 – 8

Eeklo 2 Bye: Evergem 1 &  Evergem 2
p p
Voorronde 3

06/10/2017

Eeklo

Finaleronde 3 23/03/2018 Evergem
Evergem 1

10 – 10

Den Eik 1 SK Artevelde 2 5 – 15 Den Eik 1
Kaprijke

9 – 11

SK Artevelde 1 Evergem 1 8 – 12 Eeklo 1
Aalter

15 – 5

Den Eik 2 Aalter 12 – 8 Den Eik 2
SK Artevelde 2

7 – 13

Eeklo 1 Evergem 2 10 – 10 Eeklo 2
Eeklo 2

12 – 8

Evergem 2 Bye: Artevelde 1 &  Kaprijke
p p
Voorronde 4

03/11/2017

Assenede

Finaleronde 4 04/05/2018

Eeklo

Den Eik 1

11 – 9

SK Artevelde 1 Evergem 1 7 – 13 SK Artevelde 1
Evergem 1

11 – 9

Aalter Eeklo 1 11 – 9 Den Eik 1
Den Eik 2

5 – 15

Eeklo 1 Evergem 2 8 – 12 Kaprijke
Eeklo 2

9 – 11

Kaprijke Eeklo 2 12 – 8 Den Eik 2
Evergem 2

8 – 11

SK Artevelde 2 Bye: Artevelde 2 &  Aalter
 p p
Voorronde 5

15/12/2017

Evergem

Finaleronde 5 18/05/2018 Evergem
Eeklo 1

10 – 10

Den Eik 1 SK Artevelde 1 Eeklo 1
Kaprijke

7 – 13

Evergem 1 SK Artevelde 2 Evergem 1
SK Artevelde 2

11 – 9

Aalter Kaprijke Eeklo 2
SK Artevelde 1

14 – 6

Eeklo 2 Aalter Evergem 2
Evergem 2

10 – 10

Den Eik 2 Bye: Den Eik 1 &  Den Eik 2