Clubkampioenschap

p

 

Ronde 1 Assenede 15/09/2017 Klassement na ronde 8
Dirk Welvaert 0-1 Philip Lemmens 1 Chris Lanckriet 321
Chris Lanckriet 1-0 Patrick Moens 2 Philip Lemmens 241
Keano De Baets 0-1 Marc Van Vooren 3 Patrick Moens 227
Koen De Praeter 0-1 Jakob Buysse 4 Marc Van Vooren 172
Ann Smekens 0-1 Branko De Baets 5 Jolan Debucke 161
Kevin Neyt 1/2-1/2 Jacques De Keere 6 Adri Den Hamer 143
Bye: Luc Haers 7 Keano De Baets 142
8 Jakob Buysse 141
Ronde 2 Assenede 29/09/2017 9 Dimitri Debucke 128
Philip Lemmens 0-1 Chris Lanckriet 10 Branko De Baets 124
Patrick Moens 1-0 Patrick Van Damme 11 Patrick Van Damme 111
Keano De Baets 0-1 Koen De Praeter 12 Koen De Praeter 111
Ronald Facchin 1/2-1/2 Kevin Neyt 13 Ronald Facchin 105
Branko De Baets 1/2-1/2 Luc Haers 14 Ann Smekens 92
Bye: Ann Smekens 15 Luc Haers 88
p 16 Kevin Neyt 73
Ronde 3 Ertvelde 13/10/2017 17 Irvin Castro 56
Koen De Praeter 1/2-1/2 Philip Lemmens 18 Jacques De Keere 51
Jakob Buysse 0-1 Branko De Baets 19 Ruben Debucke 32
Adri Den Hamer 1/2-1/2 Irvin Castro 20 Dirk Welvaert 31
Luc Haers 0-1 Chris Lanckriet
Jolan Debucke 1-0 Dimitri Debucke
Ruben Debucke 0-1 Keano De Baets
Kevin Neyt 0-1 Patrick Moens
Jacques De Keere 0-1 Ronald Facchin
 p
Ronde 4 Assenede 27/10/2017
Chris Lanckriet 1-0 Ronald Facchin
Patrick Moens 1-0 Luc Haers
Marc Van Vooren 1-0 Jakob Buysse
Irvin Castro 0-1 Patrick Van Damme
Ann Smekens 0-1 Adri Den Hamer
p
Ronde 5 Assenede 10/11/2017
Patrick Moens 1-0 Marc Van Vooren
Keano De Baets 1-0 Kevin Neyt
Ronald Facchin 1/2-1/2 Adri Den Hamer
Luc Haers 0-1 Philip Lemmens
Branko De Baets 0-1 Chris Lanckriet
p
Ronde 6 Ertvelde 24/11/2017
Philip Lemmens 1-0 Adri Den Hamer
Marc Van Vooren 1-0 Ronald Facchin
Jakob Buysse 1-0 Irvin Castro
Patrick Van Damme 1-0 Luc Haers
Jolan Debucke 0-1 Keano De Baets
Dimitri Debucke 1-0 Ruben Debucke
Branko De Baets 0-1 Patrick Moens
p
Ronde 7 Assenede 22/12/2017
Philip Lemmens  1-0 Patrick Moens
Chris Lanckriet 1-0 Koen De Praeter
Jakob Buysse 0-1 Jolan Debucke
Ronald Facchin 1/2-1/2 Dimitri Debucke
p
Ronde 8 Assenede 05/01/2018
Philip Lemmens 1-0 Branko De Baets
Chris Lanckriet 1-0 Keano De Baets
Koen De Praeter 0-1 Jolan Debucke
Adri Den Hamer 1/2-1/2 Patrick Moens
Ronald Facchin 0-1 Jakob Buysse
Luc Haers 1/2-1/2 Ann Smekens
Bye: Dimitri Debucke
p
Ronde 9 Ertvelde 12/01/2018