Nationale interclubs

Afdeling 4 D

p

Ronde Datum Wedstrijd Club Punten
1 24/09/2017 KBSK 5 2,5-1,5 SK Artevelde 1 1 Wachtebeke 3 4 (5,5)
2 01/10/2017 SK Artevelde 1 2,5-1,5 Aalter 2 2 KBSK 5 4 (5)
3 22/10/2017  SK Artevelde 1 – Estaimpuis 2 3 LSV Chesspirant 2 3 (5)
4 19/11/2017 LSV Chesspirant 2 – SK Artevelde 1 4 KOSK 4 3 (4,5)
5 03/12/2017  SK Artevelde 1 – KGSRL 6 5 Estaimpuis 2 2 (5,5)
6 04/02/2018  Landegem 3 – SK Artevelde 1 6 KGSRL 6 2 (4,5)
7 25/02/2018  SK Artevelde 1 – MSV 2 7 Landegem 3 2 (4)
8 11/03/2018 Wachtebeke 3 – SK Artevelde 1 8 SK Artevelde 1 2 (4)
9 25/03/2018 SK Artevelde 1 – Sint-Amandsberg 2 9 MSV 2 2 (3,5)
10 22/04/2018  KOSK 4 – SK Artevelde 1 10 Aalter 2 0 (3)
11 29/04/2018  SK Artevelde 1 – Jean Jaurès 3 11 Sint-Amandsberg 2 0 (2,5)
12 Jean Jaurès 3 0 (1)

p

p

Afdeling 4 E

 p

Ronde Datum Wedstrijd Club Punten
1 24/09/2017 SK Artevelde 2 1,5-2,5 Aalst 1 1 Brasschaat 4 4 (7)
2 01/10/2017 Zottegem 5 2,5-1,5 SK Artevelde 2 2 Geraardsbergen 1 4 (6)
3 22/10/2017 SK Artevelde 2 – Wachtebeke 4 3 Aalst 1 4 (5,5)
4 19/11/2017 Brasschaat 4 – SK Artevelde 2 4 Dendermonde 1 3 (5)
5 03/12/2017 SK Artevelde 2 – Geraardsbergen 1 5 Zottegem 5 3 (4,5)
6 04/02/2018 Kapelle o/d Bos 1 – SK Artevelde 2 6 Landegem 4 2 (4,5)
7 25/02/2018 SK Artevelde 2 – Dendermonde 1 7 Kapelle o/d Bos 1 2 (4)
8 11/03/2018 KGSRL 7 – SK Artevelde 2 8 SCRR 1 1 (3)
9 25/03/2018 SK Artevelde 2 – SCRR 1 9 Opwijk 3 1 (2)
10 22/04/2018 Landegem 4 – SK Artevelde 2 10 SK Artevelde 2 0 (3)
11 29/04/2018 Opwijk 3 – SK Artevelde 2 11 Wachtebeke 4 0 (2)
12 KGSRL 7 0 (1,5)


p

Afdeling 5 F

 p

Ronde Datum Wedstrijd Club Punten
1  24/09/2017 Oudenaarde 1 1-3 SK Artevelde 3 1 Drie Torens 4 (7)
2 01/10/2017 SK Artevelde 3 0-4 Wetteren 4 2 Wetteren 4 4 (6,5)
3 22/10/2017 SK Artevelde 3 is bye. 3 Deinze 1 4 (6)
4 19/11/2017 Drie Torens – SK Artevelde 3 4 MSV 4 2 (5)
5 03/12/2017 SK Artevelde 3 – KGSRL 13 5 St. Amandsberg 3 2 (4)
6 04/02/2018 Deinze 1 – SK Artevelde 3 6 SK Artevelde 3 2 (3)
7 25/02/2018 SK Artevelde 3 – MSV 4 7 KGSRL 13 1 (3,5)
8 11/03/2018 LSV Chesspirant 7 – SK Artevelde 3 8 LSV Chesspirant 6 1 (2)
9 25/03/2018 SK Artevelde 3 – St. Amandsberg 3 9 LSV Chesspirant 7 0 (1)
10 22/04/2018 LSV Chesspirant 6 – SK Artevelde 3 10 KGSRL 12 * 0 (1)
11 29/04/2018 SK Artevelde 3 – KGSRL 12 11 Oudenaarde 1 * 0 (1)
 * = bye geweest