Kersttornooi E-groep


SK Artevelde
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Artevelde ,Ertvelde ,2019
, Tempo : 15 min KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Median Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger, Voortschrijding
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club                    Ptn 
  1 Musabayev Maxim        (1426N)  M    Mercatel             9.0/9  
  2 De Rycke Killian       (1319N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant      8.0/9  
  3 Coorevits Arthur       (1157N)  M    Mercatel             7.0/9  
  4 Decraene Lotus         (1176N)  V    Waregem              6.0/9  
  5 Peeters Yumi           (   0 )  V    LSV-Chesspirant      5.0/9  
  6 Beuseling Lander       (   0 )  M    Mercatel             4.5/9  
  7 Jalalijam Roza         (   0 )  V    De Drie Torens Gent  4.5/9  
  8 Musabayev Alexander    (   0 )  M    Mercatel             4.5/9  
  9 Vandevoorde Lowie      (   0 )  M    MSV                  4.5/9  
 10 Van De Walle Jaimie    (   0 )  M                         4.5/9  
 11 Verbanck Kasper        (   0 )  M    KGSRL Gent           4.5/9  
 12 De Cock Milo           (   0 )  M    KGSRL Gent           4.5/9  
 13 Vanherreweghe Tuur     (   0 )  M    Waregem              4.5/9  
 14 Ferdinande Ebben       (   0 )  M    KGSRL Gent           4.5/9  
 15 Liao Yilin             (   0 )  V    De Drie Torens Gent  4.0/9  
 16 Savat Seppe            (   0 )  M    Artevelde            4.0/9  
 17 De Smet Alexander      (   0 )  M    MSV                  3.5/9  
 18 Cnudde Yaro            (   0 )  M    Artevelde            2.0/9  
 19 Formesyn Jonas         (   0 )  M    De Drie Torens Gent  1.0/9  
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (26-12-2019)
  1 Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0) 1-0  Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5)
  2 Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0) 0-1  De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0)
  3 Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0) 1-0  Liao Yilin            ( 4.0)
  4 Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5) 0-1  Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0)
  5 Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5) 0-1  De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5)
  6 Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5) 1-0  Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5)
  7 Savat Seppe           ( 4.0) 0-1  Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0)
  8 Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5) 1-0  Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5)
  9 Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5) 0-1  De Cock Milo          ( 4.5)
 10 Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (26-12-2019)
  1 Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0) 0-1  Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0)
  2 De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0) 1-0  Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5)
  3 De Cock Milo          ( 4.5) 0-1  Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0)
  4 Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0) 1-0  Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5)
  5 De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5) 1-0  Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0)
  6 Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5) 0-1  Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5)
  7 Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5) 1-0  Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5)
  8 Liao Yilin            ( 4.0) 1-0  Savat Seppe           ( 4.0)
  9 Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5) 1-0  Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0)
 10 Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (26-12-2019)
  1 Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0) 1-0  Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0)
  2 Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0) 0-1  De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0)
  3 Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5) 1-0  De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5)
  4 Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5) 0-1  Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0)
  5 Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5) 0-1  Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5)
  6 Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5) 0-1  Liao Yilin            ( 4.0)
  7 Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0) 0-1  Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5)
  8 Savat Seppe           ( 4.0) 1-0  De Cock Milo          ( 4.5)
  9 Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5) 1-0  Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5)
 10 Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (26-12-2019)
  1 De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0) 0-1  Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0)
  2 De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5) 0-1  Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0)
  3 Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0) 1-0  Liao Yilin            ( 4.0)
  4 Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0) 0-1  Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5)
  5 Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5) 0-1  Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5)
  6 De Cock Milo          ( 4.5) ½-½  Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5)
  7 Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5) 1-0  Savat Seppe           ( 4.0)
  8 Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0) 0-1  Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5)
  9 Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0) 0-1  Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5)
 10 Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (26-12-2019)
  1 Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0) 1-0  Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0)
  2 Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5) 0-1  De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0)
  3 Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5) 0-1  Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0)
  4 Liao Yilin            ( 4.0) 1-0  Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5)
  5 Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5) ½-½  Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5)
  6 Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5) ½-½  De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5)
  7 De Cock Milo          ( 4.5) 0-1  Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0)
  8 Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5) 1-0  Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0)
  9 Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5) 1-0  Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0)
 10 Savat Seppe           ( 4.0) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (26-12-2019)
  1 Liao Yilin            ( 4.0) 0-1  Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0)
  2 De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0) 1-0  Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0)
  3 Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0) 1-0  Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5)
  4 Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0) 1-0  Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5)
  5 Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5) 0-1  Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5)
  6 De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5) 0-1  Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5)
  7 Savat Seppe           ( 4.0) 0-1  Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5)
  8 Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5) ½-½  Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5)
  9 Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0) 1-0  Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0)
 10 De Cock Milo          ( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (26-12-2019)
  1 Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0) 1-0  Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5)
  2 Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0) 0-1  De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0)
  3 Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0) 1-0  Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0)
  4 Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5) 0-1  Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5)
  5 Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5) 1-0  Liao Yilin            ( 4.0)
  6 Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5) 1-0  De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5)
  7 Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5) 1-0  De Cock Milo          ( 4.5)
  8 Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0) 0-1  Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5)
  9 Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0) 0-1  Savat Seppe           ( 4.0)
 10 Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (26-12-2019)
  1 Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5) 0-1  Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0)
  2 De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0) 1-0  Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5)
  3 Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0) 1-0  Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0)
  4 Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0) 1-0  Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5)
  5 Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5) 1-0  Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5)
  6 Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5) 1-0  Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5)
  7 Savat Seppe           ( 4.0) 0-1  Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5)
  8 Liao Yilin            ( 4.0) 1-0  Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0)
  9 De Cock Milo          ( 4.5) 1-0  Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0)
 10 De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (26-12-2019)
  1 Musabayev Maxim       ( 9.0) 1-0  Vanherreweghe Tuur    ( 4.5)
  2 De Rycke Killian      ( 8.0) 1-0  Verbanck Kasper       ( 4.5)
  3 Vandevoorde Lowie     ( 4.5) 0-1  Coorevits Arthur      ( 7.0)
  4 Musabayev Alexander   ( 4.5) 0-1  Decraene Lotus        ( 6.0)
  5 Jalalijam Roza        ( 4.5) ½-½  Beuseling Lander      ( 4.5)
  6 Peeters Yumi          ( 5.0) 1-0  Liao Yilin            ( 4.0)
  7 De Smet Alexander     ( 3.5) 0-1  De Cock Milo          ( 4.5)
  8 Formesyn Jonas        ( 1.0) 0-1  Ferdinande Ebben      ( 4.5)
  9 Cnudde Yaro           ( 2.0) 0-1  Savat Seppe           ( 4.0)
 10 Van De Walle Jaimie   ( 4.5) Bye
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Res M B S B Vsch
1 Musabayev Maxim 1426 9.0 1889 11W + 5Z + 3W + 2Z + 4W + 15Z + 9W + 8Z + 13W + 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
2 De Rycke Killian 1319 8.0 1381 18Z + 10W + 4Z + 1W - 7Z + 3W + 5Z + 6W + 11W + 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
3 Coorevits Arthur 1157 7.0 1160 7Z + 8W + 1Z - 15W + 6Z + 2Z - 4W + 5W + 9Z + 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
4 Decraene Lotus 1176 6.0 1075 15W + 12Z + 2W - 17Z + 1Z - 6W + 3Z - 7W + 8Z + 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
5 Peeters Yumi 0 5.0 476 16Z + 1W - 9Z + 6W - 12Z + 7W + 2W - 3Z - 15W + 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
6 Beuseling Lander 0 4.5 405 10Z - 13W + 17W + 5Z + 3W - 4Z - 15W + 2Z - 7Z = --- 23.5 18.50 0.0
7 Jalalijam Roza 0 4.5 413 3W - bye 19Z + 14Z + 2W - 5Z - 17W + 4Z - 6W = --- 23.5 11.75 0.0
8 Musabayev Alexander 0 4.5 417 14W + 3Z - 15W - 18Z + 17W = 16Z + 13Z + 1W - 4W - --- 22.0 0.00 0.0
9 Vandevoorde Lowie 0 4.5 287 17W - 11Z + 5W - 12Z = 18W + 10Z + 1Z - 14W + 3W - --- 21.0 15.50 0.0
10 Van De Walle Jaimie 0 4.5 121 6W + 2Z - 14W - 16W + 13Z = 9W - 18Z + 11Z - bye --- 21.0 13.75 0.0
11 Verbanck Kasper 0 4.5 300 1Z - 9W - 13Z - bye 19W + 14Z = 12W + 10W + 2Z - --- 21.0 12.50 0.0
12 De Cock Milo 0 4.5 104 13Z + 4W - 16Z - 9W = 5W - bye 11Z - 19W + 17Z + --- 20.5 0.00 0.0
13 Vanherreweghe Tuur 0 4.5 158 12W - 6Z - 11W + 19Z + 10W = 17Z + 8W - 16Z + 1Z - --- 20.0 13.00 0.0
14 Ferdinande Ebben 0 4.5 -43 8Z - 18W + 10Z + 7W - 15Z - 11W = bye 9Z - 19Z + --- 20.0 10.00 0.0
15 Liao Yilin 0 4.0 381 4Z - 16W + 8Z + 3Z - 14W + 1W - 6Z - 18W + 5Z - 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
16 Savat Seppe 0 4.0 -87 5W - 15Z - 12W + 10Z - bye 8W - 19Z + 13W - 18Z + 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
17 De Smet Alexander 0 3.5 6 9Z + 19W + 6Z - 4W - 8Z = 13W - 7Z - bye 12W - 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
18 Cnudde Yaro 0 2.0 -158 2W - 14Z - bye 8W - 9Z - 19W + 10W - 15Z - 16W - 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
19 Formesyn Jonas 0 1.0 -800 bye 17Z - 7W - 13W - 11Z - 18Z - 16W - 12Z - 14W - 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)