37ste open kersttornooi


SK Artevelde
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Artevelde ,Ertvelde ,2019
, Tempo : 2u KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger, Voortschrijding
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M  Club                 Ptn  Res   Buch  M B   S B   Vsch 
  1 Debuck Valere          (1936N) 1    M    KGSRL Gent        6.0/7    1.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  2 Lemmens Philip         (1986N) 1    M    Artevelde         6.0/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  3 Descamps Stijn         (1953N) 1    M    Artevelde         5.0/7    ---  31.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  4 Descamps Bert          (1799N) 2    M    Artevelde         5.0/6    ---  28.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  5 Boons Bert             (2036N) 1    M    Beveren           4.5/7    ---  29.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  6 Goldschmidt Sven       (1912N) 1    M    Artevelde         4.5/7    ---  27.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  7 Tack Frederik          (2144N) 1    M    KGSRL Gent        4.5/7    ---  26.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  8 Moens Patrick          (1857N) 1    M    Artevelde         4.5/7    ---  26.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  9 Liveyns Rune           (1739N) 2    M    MSV               4.5/7    ---  25.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 10 Bauwens Steven         (1733N) 2    M    Artevelde         4.0/5    ---  30.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 11 Van Der Straeten Lieve (1819N) 1    M    Jean Jaurès Gent  4.0/7    ---  30.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 12 Vanhauwaert Kurt       (1885N) 1    M    Landegem          4.0/7    ---  26.5  20.0  0.00   0.0 
 13 Liessens Tom           (1730N) 2    M    Beveren           4.0/7    ---  26.5  19.0  0.00   0.0 
 14 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy    (1725N) 2    M    Artevelde         4.0/7    ---  26.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 15 Cotman Bernd           (1416N) 3    M    Opwijk            3.5/7    ---  30.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 16 Pisaneschi Maxime      (1625N) 2    M    Landegem          3.5/7    ---  28.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 17 Debucke Jolan          (1617N) 2    M    Artevelde         3.5/7    ---  26.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 18 Verbruggen Peter       (1713N) 2    M    Beveren           3.5/7    ---  25.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 19 Boons Patrick          (2020N) 1    M    Beveren           3.5/7    ---  24.5  17.5  0.00   0.0 
 20 Vanden Bossche Guido   (1521N) 2    M    MSV               3.5/7    ---  24.5  16.0  0.00   0.0 
 21 Cotman Dirk            (1358N) 3    M    Opwijk            3.0/7    ---  25.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 22 Cant Gert              (1438N) 3    M    Jean Jaurès Gent  3.0/7    ---  24.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 23 Van Der Have Jerome    (1277N) 3    M    Artevelde         3.0/7    ---  22.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 24 Goederson Martijn      (1313N) 3    M    MSV               3.0/7    ---  22.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 25 Botteman Vincent       (   0 ) 3    M    MSV               3.0/7    ---  20.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 26 Verbruggen David       (1229N) 3    M    Beveren           2.5/7    ---  24.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 27 De Caluwe Gerard       (1150N) 3    M    KGSRL Gent        2.5/7    ---  22.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 28 Debucke Ruben          (1142N) 3    M    Artevelde         2.5/7    ---  20.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 29 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre  (1560N) 2    M    Deinze            2.5/7    ---  18.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 30 Vanson Lotte           ( 909N) 3    V    KGSRL Gent        2.0/6    0.5  19.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 31 Vanson Jordy           (   0 ) 3    M    KGSRL Gent        2.0/6    0.5  17.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 32 Van Steen Guido        (1341N) 3    M    Aalst             1.5/3    ---  25.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 33 Facchin Ronald         (1465N) 3    M    MSV               1.5/7    ---  25.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 34 Van Hecke Gerda        (1398N) 3    V    KGSRL Gent        1.5/6    ---  17.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (27-12-2019)
  1 Descamps Bert         (1799N)( 5.0) 1-0  Verbruggen David      (1229N)( 2.5)
  2 Goldschmidt Sven      (1912N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 1.5)
  3 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) 0-1  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1725N)( 4.0)
  4 Verbruggen Peter      (1713N)( 3.5) 1-0  Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 2.0)
  5 Tack Frederik         (2144N)( 4.5) ½-½  Pisaneschi Maxime     (1625N)( 3.5)
  6 Debucke Jolan         (1617N)( 3.5) ½-½  Boons Bert            (2036N)( 4.5)
  7 Boons Patrick         (2020N)( 3.5) 1-0  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1560N)( 2.5)
  8 Vanden Bossche Guido  (1521N)( 3.5) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        (1986N)( 6.0)
  9 Descamps Stijn        (1953N)( 5.0) 1-0  Cant Gert             (1438N)( 3.0)
 10 Cotman Bernd          (1416N)( 3.5) 0-1  Debuck Valere         (1936N)( 6.0)
 11 Cotman Dirk           (1358N)( 3.0) 0-1  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1885N)( 4.0)
 12 Moens Patrick         (1857N)( 4.5) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     (1313N)( 3.0)
 13 Van Der Have Jerome   (1277N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Der Straeten Lieve(1819N)( 4.0)
 14 De Caluwe Gerard      (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1739N)( 4.5)
 15 Liessens Tom          (1730N)( 4.0) 1-0  Debucke Ruben         (1142N)( 2.5)
 16 Botteman Vincent      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Facchin Ronald        (1465N)( 1.5)
    Bauwens Steven        (1733N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Van Steen Guido       (1341N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (27-12-2019)
  1 Van Der Straeten Lieve(1819N)( 4.0) 1-0  Boons Patrick         (2020N)( 3.5)
  2 Lemmens Philip        (1986N)( 6.0) 1-0  Moens Patrick         (1857N)( 4.5)
  3 Liveyns Rune          (1739N)( 4.5) 0-1  Descamps Stijn        (1953N)( 5.0)
  4 Debuck Valere         (1936N)( 6.0) ½-½  Liessens Tom          (1730N)( 4.0)
  5 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1725N)( 4.0) 0-1  Goldschmidt Sven      (1912N)( 4.5)
  6 Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1885N)( 4.0) ½-½  Verbruggen Peter      (1713N)( 3.5)
  7 Facchin Ronald        (1465N)( 1.5) ½-½  Tack Frederik         (2144N)( 4.5)
  8 Pisaneschi Maxime     (1625N)( 3.5) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (1617N)( 3.5)
  9 Boons Bert            (2036N)( 4.5) 1-0  Vanden Bossche Guido  (1521N)( 3.5)
 10 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1560N)( 2.5) 0-1  Van Der Have Jerome   (1277N)( 3.0)
 11 Cant Gert             (1438N)( 3.0) 0-1  De Caluwe Gerard      (1150N)( 2.5)
 12 Verbruggen David      (1229N)( 2.5) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          (1416N)( 3.5)
 13 Debucke Ruben         (1142N)( 2.5) 0-1  Cotman Dirk           (1358N)( 3.0)
 14 Goederson Martijn     (1313N)( 3.0) 0-1  Botteman Vincent      (   0 )( 3.0)
    Bauwens Steven        (1733N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Descamps Bert         (1799N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Van Steen Guido       (1341N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (28-12-2019)
  1 Goldschmidt Sven      (1912N)( 4.5) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        (1986N)( 6.0)
  2 Descamps Stijn        (1953N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Der Straeten Lieve(1819N)( 4.0)
  3 Liessens Tom          (1730N)( 4.0) 0-1  Boons Bert            (2036N)( 4.5)
  4 Verbruggen Peter      (1713N)( 3.5) 0-1  Debuck Valere         (1936N)( 6.0)
  5 Facchin Ronald        (1465N)( 1.5) 0-1  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1885N)( 4.0)
  6 Cotman Bernd          (1416N)( 3.5) 1-0  Descamps Bert         (1799N)( 5.0)
  7 Boons Patrick         (2020N)( 3.5) ½-½  Pisaneschi Maxime     (1625N)( 3.5)
  8 Tack Frederik         (2144N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cotman Dirk           (1358N)( 3.0)
  9 Moens Patrick         (1857N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Der Have Jerome   (1277N)( 3.0)
 10 Botteman Vincent      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1739N)( 4.5)
 11 De Caluwe Gerard      (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1725N)( 4.0)
 12 Bauwens Steven        (1733N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cant Gert             (1438N)( 3.0)
 13 Van Steen Guido       (1341N)( 1.5) 0-1  Goederson Martijn     (1313N)( 3.0)
 14 Debucke Jolan         (1617N)( 3.5) 1-0  Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0)
 15 Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 1.5) 0-1  Verbruggen David      (1229N)( 2.5)
 16 Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  Debucke Ruben         (1142N)( 2.5)
 17 Vanden Bossche Guido  (1521N)( 3.5) 1-0  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1560N)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (28-12-2019)
  1 Lemmens Philip        (1986N)( 6.0) 1-0  Descamps Stijn        (1953N)( 5.0)
  2 Boons Bert            (2036N)( 4.5) 0-1  Debuck Valere         (1936N)( 6.0)
  3 Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1885N)( 4.0) 0-1  Tack Frederik         (2144N)( 4.5)
  4 Pisaneschi Maxime     (1625N)( 3.5) ½-½  Goldschmidt Sven      (1912N)( 4.5)
  5 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1725N)( 4.0) 1-0  Moens Patrick         (1857N)( 4.5)
  6 Van Der Straeten Lieve(1819N)( 4.0) ½-½  Bauwens Steven        (1733N)( 4.0)
  7 Liveyns Rune          (1739N)( 4.5) ½-½  Cotman Bernd          (1416N)( 3.5)
  8 Verbruggen Peter      (1713N)( 3.5) 0-1  Boons Patrick         (2020N)( 3.5)
  9 Descamps Bert         (1799N)( 5.0) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (1617N)( 3.5)
 10 Liessens Tom          (1730N)( 4.0) 1-0  Facchin Ronald        (1465N)( 1.5)
 11 Van Der Have Jerome   (1277N)( 3.0) ½-½  Vanden Bossche Guido  (1521N)( 3.5)
 12 Cotman Dirk           (1358N)( 3.0) 1-0  Botteman Vincent      (   0 )( 3.0)
 13 Verbruggen David      (1229N)( 2.5) ½-½  Van Steen Guido       (1341N)( 1.5)
 14 Goederson Martijn     (1313N)( 3.0) 1-0  De Caluwe Gerard      (1150N)( 2.5)
 15 Debucke Ruben         (1142N)( 2.5) 1-0  Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 1.5)
 16 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) ½-½  Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1560N)( 2.5) 0-1  Cant Gert             (1438N)( 3.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (29-12-2019)
  1 Debuck Valere         (1936N)( 6.0) 1-0  Lemmens Philip        (1986N)( 6.0)
  2 Tack Frederik         (2144N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1725N)( 4.0)
  3 Descamps Stijn        (1953N)( 5.0) 1-0  Boons Bert            (2036N)( 4.5)
  4 Boons Patrick         (2020N)( 3.5) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1739N)( 4.5)
  5 Goldschmidt Sven      (1912N)( 4.5) ½-½  Liessens Tom          (1730N)( 4.0)
  6 Bauwens Steven        (1733N)( 4.0) ½-½  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1885N)( 4.0)
  7 Cotman Bernd          (1416N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Der Straeten Lieve(1819N)( 4.0)
  8 Pisaneschi Maxime     (1625N)( 3.5) 0-1  Descamps Bert         (1799N)( 5.0)
  9 Moens Patrick         (1857N)( 4.5) 1-0  Debucke Ruben         (1142N)( 2.5)
 10 Cotman Dirk           (1358N)( 3.0) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     (1313N)( 3.0)
 11 Facchin Ronald        (1465N)( 1.5) 0-1  Verbruggen Peter      (1713N)( 3.5)
 12 Debucke Jolan         (1617N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Der Have Jerome   (1277N)( 3.0)
 13 Vanden Bossche Guido  (1521N)( 3.5) 1-0  Verbruggen David      (1229N)( 2.5)
 14 Cant Gert             (1438N)( 3.0) 1-0ffVan Steen Guido       (1341N)( 1.5)
 15 Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 2.0) 0-1  De Caluwe Gerard      (1150N)( 2.5)
 16 Botteman Vincent      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0)
 17 Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 1.5) 0-1  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1560N)( 2.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (29-12-2019)
  1 Debuck Valere         (1936N)( 6.0) 1-0  Descamps Stijn        (1953N)( 5.0)
  2 Lemmens Philip        (1986N)( 6.0) 1-0  Tack Frederik         (2144N)( 4.5)
  3 Van Der Straeten Lieve(1819N)( 4.0) 0-1  Descamps Bert         (1799N)( 5.0)
  4 Liveyns Rune          (1739N)( 4.5) 0-1  Goldschmidt Sven      (1912N)( 4.5)
  5 Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1885N)( 4.0) 1-0  Liessens Tom          (1730N)( 4.0)
  6 Moens Patrick         (1857N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cotman Dirk           (1358N)( 3.0)
  7 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1725N)( 4.0) 0-1  Bauwens Steven        (1733N)( 4.0)
  8 Boons Bert            (2036N)( 4.5) 1-0  Pisaneschi Maxime     (1625N)( 3.5)
  9 Debucke Jolan         (1617N)( 3.5) 1-0  Boons Patrick         (2020N)( 3.5)
 10 Verbruggen Peter      (1713N)( 3.5) 1-0  Vanden Bossche Guido  (1521N)( 3.5)
 11 Goederson Martijn     (1313N)( 3.0) 0-1  Cotman Bernd          (1416N)( 3.5)
 12 Cant Gert             (1438N)( 3.0) 1-0  Debucke Ruben         (1142N)( 2.5)
 13 De Caluwe Gerard      (1150N)( 2.5) ½-½  Botteman Vincent      (   0 )( 3.0)
 14 Van Der Have Jerome   (1277N)( 3.0) 1-0  Facchin Ronald        (1465N)( 1.5)
 15 Verbruggen David      (1229N)( 2.5) 1-0  Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0)
 16 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1560N)( 2.5) 1-0  Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 2.0)
 17 Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 1.5) Bye
    Van Steen Guido       (1341N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (30-12-2019)
  1 Descamps Bert         (1799N)( 5.0) ½-½  Debuck Valere         (1936N)( 6.0)
  2 Bauwens Steven        (1733N)( 4.0) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        (1986N)( 6.0)
  3 Tack Frederik         (2144N)( 4.5) ½-½  Moens Patrick         (1857N)( 4.5)
  4 Descamps Stijn        (1953N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1885N)( 4.0)
  5 Goldschmidt Sven      (1912N)( 4.5) ½-½  Van Der Straeten Lieve(1819N)( 4.0)
  6 Cotman Bernd          (1416N)( 3.5) 0-1  Boons Bert            (2036N)( 4.5)
  7 Liveyns Rune          (1739N)( 4.5) 1-0  Verbruggen Peter      (1713N)( 3.5)
  8 Liessens Tom          (1730N)( 4.0) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (1617N)( 3.5)
  9 Cant Gert             (1438N)( 3.0) 0-1  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1725N)( 4.0)
 10 Boons Patrick         (2020N)( 3.5) 1-0  Cotman Dirk           (1358N)( 3.0)
 11 Pisaneschi Maxime     (1625N)( 3.5) 1-0  Verbruggen David      (1229N)( 2.5)
 12 Vanden Bossche Guido  (1521N)( 3.5) 1-0  De Caluwe Gerard      (1150N)( 2.5)
 13 Botteman Vincent      (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Van Der Have Jerome   (1277N)( 3.0)
 14 Debucke Ruben         (1142N)( 2.5) ½-½  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1560N)( 2.5)
 15 Facchin Ronald        (1465N)( 1.5) 0-1  Goederson Martijn     (1313N)( 3.0)
 16 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) 1-0  Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 1.5)
 17 Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 2.0) Bye
    Van Steen Guido       (1341N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res Buch M B S B Vsch
1 Debuck Valere 1936 6.0 2130 15Z + 13W = 18Z + 5Z + 2W + 3W + 4Z = 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
2 Lemmens Philip 1986 6.0 2183 20Z + 8W + 6Z + 3W + 1Z - 7W + 10Z + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
3 Descamps Stijn 1953 5.0 2016 22W + 9Z + 11W + 2Z - 5W + 1Z - 12W + --- 31.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
4 Descamps Bert 1799 5.0 1828 26W + ... 15Z - 17W + 16Z + 11Z + 1W = --- 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
5 Boons Bert 2036 4.5 1847 17Z = 20W + 13Z + 1W - 3Z - 16W + 15Z + --- 29.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
6 Goldschmidt Sven 1912 4.5 1843 34W + 14Z + 2W - 16Z = 13W = 9Z + 11W = --- 27.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
7 Tack Frederik 2144 4.5 1924 16W = 33Z = 21W + 12Z + 14W + 2Z - 8W = --- 26.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
8 Moens Patrick 1857 4.5 1779 24W + 2Z - 23W + 14Z - 28W + 21W + 7Z = --- 26.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
9 Liveyns Rune 1739 4.5 1780 27Z + 3W - 25Z + 15W = 19Z + 6W - 18W + --- 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
10 Bauwens Steven 1733 4.0 1850 ... ... 22W + 11Z = 12W = 14Z + 2W - --- 30.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
11 Van Der Straeten Lieven 1819 4.0 1800 23Z + 19W + 3Z - 10W = 15Z + 4W - 6Z = --- 30.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
12 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1885 4.0 1799 21Z + 18W = 33Z + 7W - 10Z = 13W + 3Z - --- 26.5 20.0 0.00 0.0
13 Liessens Tom 1730 4.0 1790 28W + 1Z = 5W - 33W + 6Z = 12Z - 17W + --- 26.5 19.0 0.00 0.0
14 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy 1725 4.0 1723 30Z + 6W - 27Z + 8W + 7Z - 10W - 22Z + --- 26.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
15 Cotman Bernd 1416 3.5 1646 1W - 26Z + 4W + 9Z = 11W - 24Z + 5W - --- 30.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
16 Pisaneschi Maxime 1625 3.5 1803 7Z = 17W + 19Z = 6W = 4W - 5Z - 26W + --- 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
17 Debucke Jolan 1617 3.5 1668 5W = 16Z - 30W + 4Z - 23W + 19W + 13Z - --- 26.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
18 Verbruggen Peter 1713 3.5 1697 31W + 12Z = 1W - 19W - 33Z + 20W + 9Z - --- 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
19 Boons Patrick 2020 3.5 1679 29W + 11Z - 16W = 18Z + 9W - 17Z - 21W + --- 24.5 17.5 0.00 0.0
20 Vanden Bossche Guido 1521 3.5 1538 2W - 5Z - 29W + 23Z = 26W + 18Z - 27W + --- 24.5 16.0 0.00 0.0
21 Cotman Dirk 1358 3.0 1442 12W - 28Z + 7Z - 25W + 24W + 8Z - 19Z - --- 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
22 Cant Gert 1438 3.0 1407 3Z - 27W - 10Z - 29Z + 32W F 28W + 14W - --- 24.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
23 Van Der Have Jerome 1277 3.0 1434 11W - 29Z + 8Z - 20W = 17Z - 33W + 25Z = --- 22.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
24 Goederson Martijn 1313 3.0 1286 8Z - 25W - 32Z + 27W + 21Z - 15W - 33Z + --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
25 Botteman Vincent 0 3.0 1265 33W - 24Z + 9W - 21Z - 30W + 27Z = 23W = --- 20.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
26 Verbruggen David 1229 2.5 1303 4Z - 15W - 34Z + 32W = 20Z - 30W + 16Z - --- 24.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
27 De Caluwe Gerard 1150 2.5 1165 9W - 22Z + 14W - 24Z - 31Z + 25W = 20Z - --- 22.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
28 Debucke Ruben 1142 2.5 1264 13Z - 21W - 31Z + 34W + 8Z - 22Z - 29W = --- 20.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
29 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre 1560 2.5 1314 19Z - 23W - 20Z - 22W - 34Z + 31W + 28Z = --- 18.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
30 Vanson Lotte 909 2.0 836 14W - ... 17Z - 31W = 25Z - 26Z - 34W + 0.5 19.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
31 Vanson Jordy 0 2.0 943 18Z - ... 28W - 30Z = 27W - 29Z - bye 0.5 17.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
32 Van Steen Guido 1341 1.5 1096 ... ... 24W - 26Z = 22Z f ... ... --- 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
33 Facchin Ronald 1465 1.5 1326 25Z + 7W = 12W - 13Z - 18W - 23Z - 24W - --- 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
34 Van Hecke Gerda 1398 1.5 668 6Z - ... 26W - 28Z - 29W - bye 30Z - --- 17.5 0.0 0.00 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)