36ste Open Kersttornooi


465
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.67 : 2014/10/15
Org. : SK Artevelde ,Ertvelde ,2018
, Tempo : 2u KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger, Voortschrijding
--------

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M Geboorte      Ptn  Res   Buch  M B   S B   Vsch 
  1 Lemmens Philip         (1985N) 1    M   13-11-1965  6.5/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  2 Boons Bert             (1998N) 1    M   11-01-1982  6.0/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  3 Liessens Tom           (   0 ) 3    M   03-08-1998  5.0/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  4 Van Leeuwen Etienne    (2023N) 1    M   11-08-1943  4.5/6    ---  33.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  5 Moens Patrick          (1849N) 1    M   24-09-1969  4.5/7    ---  32.5  23.0  0.00   0.0 
  6 Bauwens Steven         (1801N) 1    M   23-12-1986  4.5/7    ---  32.5  22.5  0.00   0.0 
  7 Baert Jos              (1696N) 2    M   25-11-1947  4.5/6    ---  29.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  8 De Buck Valere         (1971N) 1    M   12-01-1956  4.5/7    ---  28.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
  9 De Baets Alex          (1621N) 2    M   11-01-1966  4.5/7    ---  25.5  19.0  0.00   0.0 
 10 Vanden Bossche Guido   (1482N) 3    M   23-12-1951  4.5/7    ---  25.5  18.0  0.00   0.0 
 11 Liveyns Rune           (1628N) 2    M   03-07-2004  4.0/7    ---  29.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 12 Debucke Jolan          (1590N) 2    M   01-08-2005  4.0/7    ---  25.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 13 Wielfaert Koen         (1464N) 3    M   17-07-1981  4.0/7    ---  24.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 14 Vanhauwaert Kurt       (1839N) 1    M   02-07-1970  4.0/7    ---  22.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 15 Huysman Robert         (1411N) 3    M   27-06-1946  3.5/7    ---  29.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 16 Facchin Ronald         (1460N) 3    M   08-02-1954  3.5/7    ---  29.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 17 Debucke Ruben          ( 996N) 3    M   12-06-2008  3.5/7    ---  28.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 18 Michielsen Lies        (1385N) 3    V   06-07-2003  3.5/6    ---  25.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 19 Hamelink Joost         (1592N) 2    M   21-01-1965  3.5/7    ---  25.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 20 Van Steen Guido        (1389N) 3    M   17-08-1952  3.5/6    ---  21.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 21 Vanson Jolien          ( 996N) 3    V   15-10-2001  3.5/7    ---  20.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 22 Bultijnck Kristoff     (1525N) 2    M   24-01-1977  3.0/7    ---  27.5  19.5  0.00   0.0 
 23 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy    (1783N) 2    M   19-02-1973  3.0/6    ---  27.5  18.5  0.00   0.0 
 24 De Scheemacker Peter   (1304N) 3    M   09-02-1981  3.0/5    ---  24.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 25 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre  (1518N) 2    M   22-02-1956  3.0/7    ---  22.5  16.5  7.25   0.0 
 26 Cotman Dirk            (1258N) 3    M   19-12-1965  3.0/7    ---  22.5  16.5  7.00   0.0 
 27 Dhaenens Roger         (1562N) 2    M   11-10-1949  3.0/7    ---  17.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 28 Vandesteene Wesley     (1433N) 3    M   11-10-1995  2.5/7    ---  22.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 29 Goederson Martijn      (1304N) 3    M   17-09-1989  2.5/7    ---  20.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 30 Van Hecke Gerda        (1398N) 3    V   02-03-1966  2.0/7    ---  22.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 31 De Caluwe Gerard       (1211N) 3    M   05-06-1961  2.0/6    ---  21.5  16.0  0.00   0.0 
 32 Vermeulen Thijs        (1259N) 3    M   17-09-1992  2.0/7    ---  21.5  15.0  0.00   0.0 
 33 Rottiers Frans         (1163N) 3    M   03-03-1945  2.0/5    ---  21.5  14.5  0.00   0.0 
 34 Cotman Lothar          (1211N) 3    M   24-04-2007  2.0/7    ---  19.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 35 Vanson Lotte           ( 909N) 3    V   23-03-2004  2.0/7    ---  17.5   0.0  0.00   0.0 
 36 Vanson Jordy           (   0 ) 3    M   09-04-2006  1.5/7    0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (27-12-2018)
  1 De Scheemacker Peter  (1304N)( 3.0) 0-1  Bauwens Steven        (1801N)( 4.5)
  2 Facchin Ronald        (1460N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Leeuwen Etienne   (2023N)( 4.5)
  3 Vermeulen Thijs       (1259N)( 2.0) 0-1  Baert Jos             (1696N)( 4.5)
  4 Van Steen Guido       (1389N)( 3.5) 0-1  Moens Patrick         (1849N)( 4.5)
  5 Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1839N)( 4.0) 0-1  Michielsen Lies       (1385N)( 3.5)
  6 Boons Bert            (1998N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vandesteene Wesley    (1433N)( 2.5)
  7 Huysman Robert        (1411N)( 3.5) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        (1985N)( 6.5)
  8 De Buck Valere        (1971N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 2.0)
  9 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1783N)( 3.0) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     (1304N)( 2.5)
 10 Liveyns Rune          (1628N)( 4.0) 1-0  Cotman Dirk           (1258N)( 3.0)
 11 Cotman Lothar         (1211N)( 2.0) 0-1  De Baets Alex         (1621N)( 4.5)
 12 Hamelink Joost        (1592N)( 3.5) 1-0  De Caluwe Gerard      (1211N)( 2.0)
 13 Rottiers Frans        (1163N)( 2.0) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         (1590N)( 4.0)
 14 Dhaenens Roger        (1562N)( 3.0) 0-1  Debucke Ruben         ( 996N)( 3.5)
 15 Vanson Jolien         ( 996N)( 3.5) 0-1  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1525N)( 3.0)
 16 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1518N)( 3.0) 1-0  Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0)
 17 Liessens Tom          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Vanden Bossche Guido  (1482N)( 4.5)
 18 Wielfaert Koen        (1464N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (27-12-2018)
  1 Van Leeuwen Etienne   (2023N)( 4.5) 1-0  De Baets Alex         (1621N)( 4.5)
  2 Baert Jos             (1696N)( 4.5) ½-½  Liessens Tom          (   0 )( 5.0)
  3 Michielsen Lies       (1385N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1783N)( 3.0)
  4 Debucke Jolan         (1590N)( 4.0) 0-1  Boons Bert            (1998N)( 6.0)
  5 Lemmens Philip        (1985N)( 6.5) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        (1592N)( 3.5)
  6 Bultijnck Kristoff    (1525N)( 3.0) 0-1  De Buck Valere        (1971N)( 4.5)
  7 Moens Patrick         (1849N)( 4.5) 1-0  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1518N)( 3.0)
  8 Bauwens Steven        (1801N)( 4.5) 1-0  Wielfaert Koen        (1464N)( 4.0)
  9 Debucke Ruben         ( 996N)( 3.5) ½-½  Liveyns Rune          (1628N)( 4.0)
 10 Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  De Scheemacker Peter  (1304N)( 3.0)
 11 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) 0-1  Van Steen Guido       (1389N)( 3.5)
 12 Goederson Martijn     (1304N)( 2.5) 0-1  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1839N)( 4.0)
 13 Vermeulen Thijs       (1259N)( 2.0) ½-½  Dhaenens Roger        (1562N)( 3.0)
 14 Vanden Bossche Guido  (1482N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cotman Lothar         (1211N)( 2.0)
 15 Cotman Dirk           (1258N)( 3.0) 0-1  Facchin Ronald        (1460N)( 3.5)
 16 Vandesteene Wesley    (1433N)( 2.5) 0-1  Rottiers Frans        (1163N)( 2.0)
 17 De Caluwe Gerard      (1211N)( 2.0) 0-1  Huysman Robert        (1411N)( 3.5)
 18 Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 2.0) 0-1  Vanson Jolien         ( 996N)( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (28-12-2018)
  1 De Buck Valere        (1971N)( 4.5) 0-1  Van Leeuwen Etienne   (2023N)( 4.5)
  2 Boons Bert            (1998N)( 6.0) ½-½  Moens Patrick         (1849N)( 4.5)
  3 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1783N)( 3.0) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        (1985N)( 6.5)
  4 Liveyns Rune          (1628N)( 4.0) ½-½  Bauwens Steven        (1801N)( 4.5)
  5 Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1839N)( 4.0) 0-1  Baert Jos             (1696N)( 4.5)
  6 Liessens Tom          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Debucke Ruben         ( 996N)( 3.5)
  7 Van Steen Guido       (1389N)( 3.5) 0-1  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1525N)( 3.0)
  8 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1518N)( 3.0) 0-1  Michielsen Lies       (1385N)( 3.5)
  9 De Baets Alex         (1621N)( 4.5) ½-½  Wielfaert Koen        (1464N)( 4.0)
 10 Hamelink Joost        (1592N)( 3.5) 0-1  Facchin Ronald        (1460N)( 3.5)
 11 Huysman Robert        (1411N)( 3.5) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (1590N)( 4.0)
 12 Rottiers Frans        (1163N)( 2.0) 0-1  Vanden Bossche Guido  (1482N)( 4.5)
 13 Vanson Jolien         ( 996N)( 3.5) ½-½  Vermeulen Thijs       (1259N)( 2.0)
 14 Dhaenens Roger        (1562N)( 3.0) 0-1  Vandesteene Wesley    (1433N)( 2.5)
 15 Cotman Lothar         (1211N)( 2.0) 0-1  Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 2.0)
 16 De Caluwe Gerard      (1211N)( 2.0) ½-½  Goederson Martijn     (1304N)( 2.5)
 17 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) 0-1  Cotman Dirk           (1258N)( 3.0)
 18 Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
    De Scheemacker Peter  (1304N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (28-12-2018)
  1 Lemmens Philip        (1985N)( 6.5) ½-½  Boons Bert            (1998N)( 6.0)
  2 Bauwens Steven        (1801N)( 4.5) 1-0  Liessens Tom          (   0 )( 5.0)
  3 Moens Patrick         (1849N)( 4.5) ½-½  De Buck Valere        (1971N)( 4.5)
  4 Vanden Bossche Guido  (1482N)( 4.5) 1-0  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1783N)( 3.0)
  5 Facchin Ronald        (1460N)( 3.5) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1628N)( 4.0)
  6 Bultijnck Kristoff    (1525N)( 3.0) 0-1  Huysman Robert        (1411N)( 3.5)
  7 Debucke Ruben         ( 996N)( 3.5) ½-½  De Baets Alex         (1621N)( 4.5)
  8 Wielfaert Koen        (1464N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vanson Jolien         ( 996N)( 3.5)
  9 Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 2.0) 0-1  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1839N)( 4.0)
 10 Cotman Dirk           (1258N)( 3.0) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        (1592N)( 3.5)
 11 Debucke Jolan         (1590N)( 4.0) 1-0  Vermeulen Thijs       (1259N)( 2.0)
 12 Rottiers Frans        (1163N)( 2.0) 0-1  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1518N)( 3.0)
 13 Vandesteene Wesley    (1433N)( 2.5) 1-0  Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 1.5)
 14 Goederson Martijn     (1304N)( 2.5) ½-½  Dhaenens Roger        (1562N)( 3.0)
 15 Cotman Lothar         (1211N)( 2.0) 0-1  De Caluwe Gerard      (1211N)( 2.0)
 16 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) Bye
    Baert Jos             (1696N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    De Scheemacker Peter  (1304N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Michielsen Lies       (1385N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Van Leeuwen Etienne   (2023N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Steen Guido       (1389N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (29-12-2018)
  1 Van Leeuwen Etienne   (2023N)( 4.5) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        (1985N)( 6.5)
  2 Baert Jos             (1696N)( 4.5) ½-½  Bauwens Steven        (1801N)( 4.5)
  3 Boons Bert            (1998N)( 6.0) 1-0  Vanden Bossche Guido  (1482N)( 4.5)
  4 Liveyns Rune          (1628N)( 4.0) 0-1  Moens Patrick         (1849N)( 4.5)
  5 Huysman Robert        (1411N)( 3.5) ½-½  Wielfaert Koen        (1464N)( 4.0)
  6 Michielsen Lies       (1385N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Buck Valere        (1971N)( 4.5)
  7 Liessens Tom          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         (1590N)( 4.0)
  8 Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1839N)( 4.0) 0-1  Facchin Ronald        (1460N)( 3.5)
  9 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1783N)( 3.0) 1-0  Vandesteene Wesley    (1433N)( 2.5)
 10 De Baets Alex         (1621N)( 4.5) 1-0  Cotman Dirk           (1258N)( 3.0)
 11 De Scheemacker Peter  (1304N)( 3.0) ½-½  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1525N)( 3.0)
 12 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1518N)( 3.0) 0-1  Debucke Ruben         ( 996N)( 3.5)
 13 De Caluwe Gerard      (1211N)( 2.0) ½-½  Van Steen Guido       (1389N)( 3.5)
 14 Vanson Jolien         ( 996N)( 3.5) 0-1  Hamelink Joost        (1592N)( 3.5)
 15 Dhaenens Roger        (1562N)( 3.0) 1-0  Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0)
 16 Vermeulen Thijs       (1259N)( 2.0) 0-1  Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 2.0)
 17 Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Goederson Martijn     (1304N)( 2.5)
 18 Cotman Lothar         (1211N)( 2.0) Bye
    Rottiers Frans        (1163N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (29-12-2018)
  1 Lemmens Philip        (1985N)( 6.5) 1-0  Moens Patrick         (1849N)( 4.5)
  2 Bauwens Steven        (1801N)( 4.5) 0-1  Boons Bert            (1998N)( 6.0)
  3 Van Leeuwen Etienne   (2023N)( 4.5) 1-0  Huysman Robert        (1411N)( 3.5)
  4 De Buck Valere        (1971N)( 4.5) ½-½  Liessens Tom          (   0 )( 5.0)
  5 De Baets Alex         (1621N)( 4.5) ½-½  Baert Jos             (1696N)( 4.5)
  6 Wielfaert Koen        (1464N)( 4.0) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          (1628N)( 4.0)
  7 Facchin Ronald        (1460N)( 3.5) ½-½  Vanden Bossche Guido  (1482N)( 4.5)
  8 Debucke Ruben         ( 996N)( 3.5) ½-½  De Scheemacker Peter  (1304N)( 3.0)
  9 Bultijnck Kristoff    (1525N)( 3.0) ½-½  Michielsen Lies       (1385N)( 3.5)
 10 Vandesteene Wesley    (1433N)( 2.5) 0-1  Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1839N)( 4.0)
 11 Hamelink Joost        (1592N)( 3.5) 1-0  Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 2.0)
 12 Debucke Jolan         (1590N)( 4.0) 1-0  De Caluwe Gerard      (1211N)( 2.0)
 13 Van Steen Guido       (1389N)( 3.5) 1-0  Dhaenens Roger        (1562N)( 3.0)
 14 Goederson Martijn     (1304N)( 2.5) ½-½  Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1518N)( 3.0)
 15 Cotman Dirk           (1258N)( 3.0) 0-1  Vanson Jolien         ( 996N)( 3.5)
 16 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) ½-½  Vermeulen Thijs       (1259N)( 2.0)
 17 Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  Cotman Lothar         (1211N)( 2.0)
    Rottiers Frans        (1163N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1783N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (30-12-2018)
  1 Liveyns Rune          (1628N)( 4.0) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        (1985N)( 6.5)
  2 Boons Bert            (1998N)( 6.0) 1-0  Van Leeuwen Etienne   (2023N)( 4.5)
  3 Baert Jos             (1696N)( 4.5) ½-½  De Buck Valere        (1971N)( 4.5)
  4 Moens Patrick         (1849N)( 4.5) ½-½  Bauwens Steven        (1801N)( 4.5)
  5 Liessens Tom          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  Facchin Ronald        (1460N)( 3.5)
  6 Huysman Robert        (1411N)( 3.5) 0-1  De Baets Alex         (1621N)( 4.5)
  7 Vanden Bossche Guido  (1482N)( 4.5) 1-0  Debucke Ruben         ( 996N)( 3.5)
  8 Vanhauwaert Kurt      (1839N)( 4.0) 1-0  Bultijnck Kristoff    (1525N)( 3.0)
  9 Wielfaert Koen        (1464N)( 4.0) 1-0  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   (1783N)( 3.0)
 10 Michielsen Lies       (1385N)( 3.5) ½-½  Hamelink Joost        (1592N)( 3.5)
 11 De Scheemacker Peter  (1304N)( 3.0) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         (1590N)( 4.0)
 12 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1518N)( 3.0) ½-½  Van Steen Guido       (1389N)( 3.5)
 13 Vanson Jolien         ( 996N)( 3.5) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     (1304N)( 2.5)
 14 Dhaenens Roger        (1562N)( 3.0) 1-0  Cotman Lothar         (1211N)( 2.0)
 15 Van Hecke Gerda       (1398N)( 2.0) 0-1  Cotman Dirk           (1258N)( 3.0)
 16 Vermeulen Thijs       (1259N)( 2.0) ½-½  Vandesteene Wesley    (1433N)( 2.5)
 17 Vanson Lotte          ( 909N)( 2.0) ½-½  Vanson Jordy          (   0 )( 1.5)
 18 Rottiers Frans        (1163N)( 2.0) Bye
    De Caluwe Gerard      (1211N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Res Buch M B S B Vsch
1 Lemmens Philip 1985 6.5 2216 15Z + 19W + 23Z + 2W = 4Z + 5W + 11Z + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
2 Boons Bert 1998 6.0 2109 28W + 12Z + 5W = 1Z = 10W + 6Z + 4W + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
3 Liessens Tom 0 5.0 1736 10W + 7Z = 17W + 6Z - 12W + 8Z = 16W + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
4 Van Leeuwen Etienne 2023 4.5 1953 16Z + 9W + 8Z + ... 1W - 15W + 2Z - --- 33.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
5 Moens Patrick 1849 4.5 1881 20Z + 25W + 2Z = 8W = 11Z + 1Z - 6W = --- 32.5 23.0 0.00 0.0
6 Bauwens Steven 1801 4.5 1758 24Z + 13W + 11Z = 3W + 7Z = 2W - 5Z = --- 32.5 22.5 0.00 0.0
7 Baert Jos 1696 4.5 1779 32Z + 3W = 14Z + ... 6W = 9Z = 8W = --- 29.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
8 De Buck Valere 1971 4.5 1831 30W + 22Z + 4W - 5Z = 18Z + 3W = 7Z = --- 28.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
9 De Baets Alex 1621 4.5 1589 34Z + 4Z - 13W = 17Z = 26W + 7W = 15Z + --- 25.5 19.0 0.00 0.0
10 Vanden Bossche Guido 1482 4.5 1497 3Z - 34W + 33Z + 23W + 2Z - 16Z = 17W + --- 25.5 18.0 0.00 0.0
11 Liveyns Rune 1628 4.0 1636 26W + 17Z = 6W = 16Z + 5W - 13Z + 1W - --- 29.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
12 Debucke Jolan 1590 4.0 1426 33Z + 2W - 15Z - 32W + 3Z - 31W + 24Z + --- 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
13 Wielfaert Koen 1464 4.0 1546 36W + 6Z - 9Z = 21W + 15Z = 11W - 23W + --- 24.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
14 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1839 4.0 1573 18W - 29Z + 7W - 30Z + 16W - 28Z + 22W + --- 22.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
15 Huysman Robert 1411 3.5 1561 1W - 31Z + 12W + 22Z + 13W = 4Z - 9W - --- 29.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
16 Facchin Ronald 1460 3.5 1527 4W - 26Z + 19Z + 11W - 14Z + 10W = 3Z - --- 29.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
17 Debucke Ruben 996 3.5 1240 27Z + 11W = 3Z - 9W = 25Z + 24W = 10Z - --- 28.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
18 Michielsen Lies 1385 3.5 1640 14Z + 23W - 25Z + ... 8W - 22Z = 19W = --- 25.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
19 Hamelink Joost 1592 3.5 1418 31W + 1Z - 16W - 26Z - 21Z + 30W + 18Z = --- 25.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
20 Van Steen Guido 1389 3.5 1432 5W - 35Z + 22W - ... 31Z = 27W + 25Z = --- 21.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
21 Vanson Jolien 996 3.5 1315 22W - 30Z + 32W = 13Z - 19W - 26Z + 29W + --- 20.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
22 Bultijnck Kristoff 1525 3.0 1432 21Z + 8W - 20Z + 15W - 24Z = 18W = 14Z - --- 27.5 19.5 0.00 0.0
23 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy 1783 3.0 1538 29W + 18Z + 1W - 10Z - 28W + ... 13Z - --- 27.5 18.5 0.00 0.0
24 De Scheemacker Peter 1304 3.0 1278 6W - 36Z + ... ... 22W = 17Z = 12W - --- 24.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
25 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre 1518 3.0 1297 35W + 5Z - 18W - 33Z + 17W - 29Z = 20W = --- 22.5 16.5 7.25 0.0
26 Cotman Dirk 1258 3.0 1317 11Z - 16W - 35Z + 19W + 9Z - 21W - 30Z + --- 22.5 16.5 7.00 0.0
27 Dhaenens Roger 1562 3.0 1238 17W - 32Z = 28W - 29Z = 35W + 20Z - 34W + --- 17.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
28 Vandesteene Wesley 1433 2.5 1386 2Z - 33W - 27Z + 36W + 23Z - 14W - 32Z = --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
29 Goederson Martijn 1304 2.5 1262 23Z - 14W - 31Z = 27W = 36Z + 25W = 21Z - --- 20.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
30 Van Hecke Gerda 1398 2.0 1251 8Z - 21W - 34Z + 14W - 32Z + 19Z - 26W - --- 22.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
31 De Caluwe Gerard 1211 2.0 1289 19Z - 15W - 29W = 34Z + 20W = 12Z - ... --- 21.5 16.0 0.00 0.0
32 Vermeulen Thijs 1259 2.0 1198 7W - 27W = 21Z = 12Z - 30W - 35Z = 28W = --- 21.5 15.0 0.00 0.0
33 Rottiers Frans 1163 2.0 1301 12W - 28Z + 10W - 25W - ... ... bye --- 21.5 14.5 0.00 0.0
34 Cotman Lothar 1211 2.0 1072 9W - 10Z - 30W - 31W - bye 36Z + 27Z - --- 19.0 0.0 0.00 0.0
35 Vanson Lotte 909 2.0 869 25Z - 20W - 26W - bye 27Z - 32W = 36W = --- 17.5 0.0 0.00 0.0
36 Vanson Jordy 0 1.5 887 13Z - 24W - bye 28Z - 29W - 34W - 35Z = 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.67 : 2014/10/15