Snelschaak Liga Oost-Vlaanderen


465
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.67 : 2014/10/15
Org. : SK Artevelde ,Ertvelde ,2017
Arbit. : Peter De Scheemacker
, Tempo : 5 min KO
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger, Kashdan
V.S.F.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
Amerikaanse klassering

Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat  V/M Geboorte    Club               Ptn  Res   Buch  M B   S B   Kash 
  1 Roos David             (2090N) 1    M   24-07-1992  Zottegem       10.5/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria      (1783N) 2    V   05-06-2003  KGSRL Gent     10.0/13   1.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  3 Roels Frederik         (1929N) 1    M   09-08-1968  KGSRL Gent     10.0/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  4 Lemmens Philip         (1987N) 1    M   13-11-1965  SK Artevelde    9.5/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  5 Van De Wynkele Herman  (2005N) 1    M   09-03-1951  MSV             9.0/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  6 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy    (1787N) 2    M   19-02-1973  Wachtebeke      8.0/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  7 Moens Patrick          (1888N) 1    M   24-09-1969  SK Artevelde    7.5/13   1.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  8 Debucke Jolan          (1474N) 3    M   01-08-2005  SK Artevelde    7.5/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
  9 Liveyns Rune           (1652N) 2    M   03-07-2004  MSV             7.0/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 10 Bauwens Steven         (1810N) 1    M   23-12-1986  SK Artevelde    6.5/13   ---  80.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 11 Deschuyteneer Lucien   (1385N) 3    M   11-10-1949  Geraardsbergen  6.5/13   ---  68.5   0.0  0.00     0 
 12 Temmerman Sara         (1698N) 2    V   16-04-1999  MSV             6.0/13   ---  92.5  52.5  0.00     0 
 13 Lanckriet Chris        (1979N) 1    M   22-03-1968  MSV             6.0/13   ---  92.5  50.5  0.00     0 
 14 Temmerman Sander       (1710N) 2    M   30-07-2000  MSV             6.0/13   ---  83.5   0.0  0.00     0 
 15 De Baets Keano         (1669N) 2    M   10-03-1999  SK Artevelde    6.0/13   ---  74.5   0.0  0.00     0 
 16 Cockheyt Joeri         (1295N) 3    M   06-08-2004  MSV             6.0/13   ---  73.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 17 Castro Irvin           (   0 ) 3    M   18-08-1980  MSV             5.5/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 18 Osaer Jarne            (1004N) 3    M   18-02-2004  MSV             4.0/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 19 De Bie Stephaan        (1397N) 3    M   10-01-1988  MSV             3.5/13   1.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 20 Goederson Martijn      (1269N) 3    M   17-09-1989  MSV             3.5/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 21 Hamelink Joost         (1592N) 2    M   21-01-1965  MSV             3.0/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
 22 Neyt Kevin             (   0 ) 3    M   01-12-1992  MSV             1.5/13   0.0   0.0   0.0  0.00     0 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (14-10-2017)
  1 De Baets Keano        ( 6.0) 0-1  Roos David            (10.5)
  2 Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0) 1-0  Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0)
  3 Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5)
  4 Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0) ½-½  Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5)
  5 De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5) 0-1  Roels Frederik        (10.0)
  6 Moens Patrick         ( 7.5) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5)
  7 Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0) ½-½  Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5)
  8 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5)
  9 Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0)
 10 Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0) 1-0  Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5)
 11 Castro Irvin          ( 5.5) 0-1  Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (14-10-2017)
  1 Roos David            (10.5) 1-0  Moens Patrick         ( 7.5)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0) ½-½  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0)
  3 Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5) 1-0  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0)
  4 Roels Frederik        (10.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0)
  5 Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0) 1-0  Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0)
  6 Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5) 1-0  Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0)
  7 Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5) 1-0  De Baets Keano        ( 6.0)
  8 Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0) 1-0  Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0)
  9 Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0)
 10 Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5) 1-0  De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5)
 11 Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5) 0-1  Castro Irvin          ( 5.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (14-10-2017)
  1 Roels Frederik        (10.0) 1-0  Roos David            (10.5)
  2 Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5)
  3 Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5)
  4 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0) 1-0  Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5)
  5 Moens Patrick         ( 7.5) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0)
  6 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0) 1-0  Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5)
  7 Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5)
  8 Castro Irvin          ( 5.5) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0)
  9 Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0)
 10 De Baets Keano        ( 6.0) 0-1  Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5)
 11 De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5) 0-1  Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (14-10-2017)
  1 Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5) 0-1  Roels Frederik        (10.0)
  2 Roos David            (10.5) 1-0  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0)
  3 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0) 1-0  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0)
  4 Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0)
  5 Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0)
  6 Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0) 0-1  Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0)
  7 Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5) 0-1  Moens Patrick         ( 7.5)
  8 Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5)
  9 Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5) 0-1  Castro Irvin          ( 5.5)
 10 Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5) 0-1  De Baets Keano        ( 6.0)
 11 Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0) 0-1  De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (14-10-2017)
  1 Roels Frederik        (10.0) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0)
  2 Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5) 1-0  Roos David            (10.5)
  3 Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0) 1-0  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0)
  4 Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0) 1-0  Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5)
  5 Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0)
  6 Moens Patrick         ( 7.5) 1-0  Castro Irvin          ( 5.5)
  7 Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0) 1-0  Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0)
  8 De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5)
  9 Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5) 1-0  Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0)
 10 De Baets Keano        ( 6.0) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5)
 11 Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0) 1-0  Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (14-10-2017)
  1 Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0) 1-0  Roels Frederik        (10.0)
  3 Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0) 0-1  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0)
  4 Roos David            (10.5) 1-0  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0)
  5 Moens Patrick         ( 7.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0)
  6 Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5)
  7 Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0)
  8 Castro Irvin          ( 5.5) 0-1  De Baets Keano        ( 6.0)
  9 Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0) 1-0  Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5)
 10 Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0)
 11 Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5) 0-1  De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (14-10-2017)
  1 Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0)
  2 Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0) 0-1  Roels Frederik        (10.0)
  3 Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0) 0-1  Roos David            (10.5)
  4 Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5) ½-½  Moens Patrick         ( 7.5)
  5 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0) 1-0  Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0)
  6 Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5)
  7 De Baets Keano        ( 6.0) 1-0  Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0)
  8 Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5) 0-1  Castro Irvin          ( 5.5)
  9 De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0)
 10 Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0)
 11 Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5) 0-1  Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (14-10-2017)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0) ½-½  Roos David            (10.5)
  2 Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5)
  3 Roels Frederik        (10.0) 1-0  Moens Patrick         ( 7.5)
  4 Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0) 1-0  Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5)
  5 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0) 1-0  De Baets Keano        ( 6.0)
  6 Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0)
  7 Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5) 0-1  Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0)
  8 De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5) 0-1  Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0)
  9 Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0) 1-0  Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0)
 10 Castro Irvin          ( 5.5) ½-½  Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5)
 11 Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (14-10-2017)
  1 Roels Frederik        (10.0) 1-0  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0)
  2 Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0)
  3 Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0) ½-½  Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5)
  4 Roos David            (10.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0)
  5 Moens Patrick         ( 7.5) 0-1  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0)
  6 Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0) 1-0  De Baets Keano        ( 6.0)
  7 Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5) 0-1  Castro Irvin          ( 5.5)
  8 Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0)
  9 Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0)
 10 Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5) 1-0  De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5)
 11 Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0) 1-0  Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 10 (14-10-2017)
  1 Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0) 0-1  Roels Frederik        (10.0)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0)
  3 Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0)
  4 Roos David            (10.5) 1-0  Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5)
  5 Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0) 0-1  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0)
  6 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0) 1-0  Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0)
  7 Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0) 0-1  Moens Patrick         ( 7.5)
  8 Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0) 0-1  Castro Irvin          ( 5.5)
  9 Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5) ½-½  Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5)
 10 De Baets Keano        ( 6.0) ½-½  De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5)
 11 Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5) 0-1  Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 11 (14-10-2017)
  1 Roels Frederik        (10.0) 1-0  Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5)
  2 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0) 1-0  Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0)
  3 Castro Irvin          ( 5.5) 0-1  Roos David            (10.5)
  4 Moens Patrick         ( 7.5) 1-0  Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5)
  5 Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0) 1-0  Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0)
  6 Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0) 0-1  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0)
  7 De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5) 0-1  Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0)
  8 Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5) 1-0  Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0)
  9 Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0) ½-½  Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5)
 10 De Baets Keano        ( 6.0) 0-1  Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0)
 11 Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5) 1-0  Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 12 (14-10-2017)
  1 Moens Patrick         ( 7.5) 0-1  Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0)
  2 Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5) 1-0  Roels Frederik        (10.0)
  3 Roos David            (10.5) 1-0  Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5)
  4 Castro Irvin          ( 5.5) 0-1  Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0)
  5 Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5) 1-0  Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0)
  6 Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0) 0-1  Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0)
  7 Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0) 0-1  De Baets Keano        ( 6.0)
  8 Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0) 1-0  Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0)
  9 Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5) ½-½  Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5)
 10 Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0) 1-0  De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5)
 11 Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5) 0-1  Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0)
(Go to Top)
Ronde 13 (14-10-2017)
  1 Vanduyfhuys Daria     (10.0) 0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 7.5)
  2 Temmerman Sander      ( 6.0) 0-1  Roos David            (10.5)
  3 Temmerman Sara        ( 6.0) 0-1  Roels Frederik        (10.0)
  4 Van De Wynkele Herman ( 9.0) ½-½  De Baets Keano        ( 6.0)
  5 Goederson Martijn     ( 3.5) 0-1  Lemmens Philip        ( 9.5)
  6 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy   ( 8.0) 0-1  Moens Patrick         ( 7.5)
  7 Liveyns Rune          ( 7.0) 1-0  Lanckriet Chris       ( 6.0)
  8 Deschuyteneer Lucien  ( 6.5) 1-0  Hamelink Joost        ( 3.0)
  9 De Bie Stephaan       ( 3.5) 1-0  Castro Irvin          ( 5.5)
 10 Bauwens Steven        ( 6.5) 1-0  Neyt Kevin            ( 1.5)
 11 Osaer Jarne           ( 4.0) 0-1  Cockheyt Joeri        ( 6.0)
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Res Buch M B S B Kash
1 Roos David 2090 10.5 2068 15Z + 7W + 3Z - 5W + 4Z - 6W + 9Z + 2Z = 12W + 8W + 17Z + 10W + 14Z + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
2 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1783 10.0 2014 18Z + 5W = 10W + 6Z - 14Z + 3W + 4Z + 1W = 9Z + 12W + 13W + 7Z + 8W - 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
3 Roels Frederik 1929 10.0 2004 19Z + 14W + 1W + 4Z + 9W - 2Z - 5Z + 7W + 6W + 13Z + 11W + 8Z - 12Z + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
4 Lemmens Philip 1987 9.5 1977 21Z + 6W + 12Z + 3W - 1W + 9Z + 2W - 5Z + 13Z = 14W + 7Z - 16W + 20Z + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
5 Van De Wynkele Herman 2005 9.0 1944 9W + 2Z = 8W + 1Z - 6W + 13Z + 3W - 4W - 7Z + 16Z + 14W + 17Z + 15W = 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
6 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy 1787 8.0 1860 20W + 4Z - 22W + 2W + 5Z - 1Z - 13W + 15W + 3Z - 9W + 12Z + 21Z + 7W - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
7 Moens Patrick 1888 7.5 1818 11W + 1Z - 9W - 8Z + 17W + 12W + 10Z = 3Z - 5W - 18Z + 4W + 2W - 6Z + 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
8 Debucke Jolan 1474 7.5 1635 13Z = 16W + 5Z - 7W - 19Z + 10Z - 17W - 20Z + 21W + 1Z - 22W + 3W + 2Z + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
9 Liveyns Rune 1652 7.0 1777 5Z - 18W + 7Z + 12W + 3Z + 4W - 1W - 16Z + 2W - 6Z - 19Z + 15W - 13W + 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
10 Bauwens Steven 1810 6.5 1660 16Z = 15W + 2Z - 14W + 13Z - 8W + 7W = 12Z - 17W - 20Z = 18W + 1Z - 22W + --- 80.0 0.0 0.00 0
11 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1385 6.5 1456 7Z - 17W - 15Z + 18Z - 16W + 14W + 12Z - 13W - 19W + 22Z + 3Z - 20W = 21W + --- 68.5 0.0 0.00 0
12 Temmerman Sara 1698 6.0 1685 17Z + 13W + 4W - 9Z - 18W + 7Z - 11W + 10W + 1Z - 2Z - 6W - 22Z + 3W - --- 92.5 52.5 0.00 0
13 Lanckriet Chris 1979 6.0 1724 8W = 12Z - 21W + 16Z + 10W + 5W - 6Z - 11Z + 4W = 3W - 2Z - 19W + 9Z - --- 92.5 50.5 0.00 0
14 Temmerman Sander 1710 6.0 1640 22W + 3Z - 20W + 10Z - 2W - 11Z - 21W + 19Z + 15W + 4Z - 5Z - 18W + 1W - --- 83.5 0.0 0.00 0
15 De Baets Keano 1669 6.0 1558 1W - 10Z - 11W - 22Z + 20W + 17Z + 18W + 6Z - 14Z - 19W = 21W - 9Z + 5Z = --- 74.5 0.0 0.00 0
16 Cockheyt Joeri 1295 6.0 1373 10W = 8Z - 17Z + 13W - 11Z - 21W + 19Z + 9W - 22Z + 5W - 20W = 4Z - 18Z + --- 73.0 0.0 0.00 0
17 Castro Irvin 0 5.5 1448 12W - 11Z + 16W - 20Z + 7Z - 15W - 8Z + 22W = 10Z + 21Z + 1W - 5W - 19Z - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
18 Osaer Jarne 1004 4.0 1148 2W - 9Z - 19Z + 11W + 12Z - 22W + 15Z - 21Z - 20W + 7W - 10Z - 14Z - 16W - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
19 De Bie Stephaan 1397 3.5 1262 3W - 22Z - 18W - 21Z + 8W - 20Z + 16W - 14W - 11Z - 15Z = 9W - 13Z - 17W + 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
20 Goederson Martijn 1269 3.5 1215 6Z - 21W + 14Z - 17W - 15Z - 19W - 22Z + 8W - 18Z - 10W = 16Z = 11Z = 4W - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
21 Hamelink Joost 1592 3.0 1296 4W - 20Z - 13Z - 19W - 22W + 16Z - 14Z - 18W + 8Z - 17W - 15Z + 6W - 11Z - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
22 Neyt Kevin 0 1.5 1040 14Z - 19W + 6Z - 15W - 21Z - 18Z - 20W - 17Z = 16W - 11W - 8Z - 12W - 10Z - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.67 : 2014/10/15